FoosballTips Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

foosballtips.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AntVoice
SITU8ED SA
Cavai AS & UK
adbility media GmbH
Teavaro
Goldbach Group AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Query Click Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
On Device Research Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
AdView
Signal Digital Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Amobee Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
adality GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Localsensor B.V.
Hybrid Theory
Admixer EU GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Flashtalking, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adlane LTD
Ermes
Playwire LLC
Bidmatic Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
Blingby LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Kayzen
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adform
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TabMo SAS
HUMAN
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VECTAURY
RevX
Kiosked Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
OpenX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Livewrapped AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Exactag GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Advisible AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
uppr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Salestring ApS
ADman Interactive SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Imonomy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ShowHeroes SRL
Automattic Ads
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Realeyes OU
Vidazoo Ltd
Browsi
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kargo Global Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
The Trade Desk
admetrics GmbH
Smart Adserver
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
adnanny.com SLU
C WIRE AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PROXISTORE
BeOp
HyperTV Inc.
Audience Network
Lotame Solutions, inc
Underdog Media LLC
Ensighten
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXADS
Notify
Deutsche Post AG
BSmartData GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
UniCredit S.p.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
Zeta Global
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wizaly
AddApptr GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
REMAILME
Mediakeys Platform
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Celtra, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Blue Media Services LTDA
GumGum, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
RTB House S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Digital Squad
Click Tech Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobsuccess
SpearAd GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Criteo SA
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sublime
Weborama
Impact Tech Inc.
adhood.com
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Viznet
Offerista Group GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adloox SA
KUPONA GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Amnet GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
ONEcount
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Protected Media LTD
iPROM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
diva-e products
ARKHEUS
emetriq GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Bababam
Sift Media, Inc
Strossle International AB
Playhill Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BritePool Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Semasio GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
dataXtrade GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
advanced store GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
GADSME
Smart Traffik
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GeoProve Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fyber
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Widespace AB
StackAdapt
Nativery Srl
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EMX Digital LLC
AudienceProject Aps
ViewPay
Impactify
Sportradar AG
Brandcom.inc AS
JS Web Production
Covatic Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Spoods GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blis Global Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Arcspire Limited
Skoiy
Showheroes SE
Readpeak Oy
Playrcart Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Smile Wanted Group
DNA-I.COM
Visarity Technologies GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
NEURAL.ONE
OpenWeb LTD
Gemius SA
Neodata Group srl
Mars Media Group
Placense Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
BusinessClick
INFOnline GmbH
MGID Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Skaze
lead alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
M32 Connect Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adkernel LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Keymantics
MindTake Research GmbH
Acxiom
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IQM CORPORATION
Hubvisor
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Natexo Spain
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Mars Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Wagawin GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Nativo, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bannernow, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Apester Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
MNTN
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INNITY
Kameleoon SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Beachfront Media LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Adikteev
ADventori SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Norstat AS
zillian sa
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdsWizz Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Exit Bee Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AerServ LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Nielsen International SA
GroupM UK Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hyper LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Bannerflow AB
Welect GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Smaato, Inc.
Cint AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Octave IP Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
B2B Media Group GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
DeepIntent, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
NEORY GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bombora Inc.
OneTag Limited
BidMachine Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
plista GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Dentsu London Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adQuery
ADWAYS SAS
Amazon Advertising
Bring! Labs AG
Truvid Inc.
Solution coupons
Fifty Technology Limited
AAX LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Njuice AB
Liveintent Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Allegro.pl
1plusX AG
Kairos Fire
Magnite CTV, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Arkeero
BCOVERY SAS
Cuebiq
NoBid, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Hivestack Inc.
ADMAX
Sizmek by Amazon
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Telefonica InvestigaciĂłn y Desarrollo S.A.U
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Bigabid Media ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adhese
Evorra Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Epom Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
: Tappx
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Content Ignite
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADSOCY
OnProspects Ltd
digitalAudience
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audienzz AG
TX Group AG
Platform161 B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Captify Technologies Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
glomex GmbH
A.Mob
Global Media Group Services Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adomik
netzeffekt GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
Tredia Solutions SL
Improve Digital
Adludio Ltd.
BILENDI SA
GfK SE
Avantis Video Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Objective Partners BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldlove GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Adsonica
Next Media SRL
SunMedia
Kwanko
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Jampp LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Traffective GmbH
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Arrivalist Co
PIA Advertising GmbH
FRVR Limited
ETARGET SE
LiveRamp
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Samba TV, Inc.
agof studies
Piano Software Inc
NEXD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Triple13 Ltd
Adventure Media
LifeStreet Corporation
Maximus Live LLC
Online Solution
Somplo Ltd
adWMG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Triapodi Ltd.
Blue
Nubo LTD
Adpone SL
Teemo SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Permodo GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Lupon Media
Discover-Tech ltd
Insticator, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
152 Media LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Adnuntius AS
Commanders Act
AuDigent
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Magnite, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
GP One GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Impact+
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SoundCast
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nano Interactive GmbH
Cluep LLC
Media Square
33Across
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
A Million Ads Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
eBay Inc
XChange by SFBX®
BIDSWITCH GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Delta Projects AB
Kochava Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Adssets AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Jellyfish France
Good-Loop Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MyTraffic
GeistM Technologies LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
giosg.com Oy
MiQ
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
YOC AG
Upwave Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Zoomd Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Comscore B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Skimbit Ltd
Adxperience SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unblockia SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Passendo Aps
MEDIAMETRIE
Sirdata
SINGLESPOT SAS
Madington
HUAWEI Ads
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Permutive Limited
DynAdmic
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Powerspace
Parrable, Inc.
Disqus
digidip GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ad6media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Novatiq limited
Habu
Yieldlab AG
Smartology Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Justpremium BV
mainADV Srl
Synkd Ltd.
BRICKS
Brave People Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Fandom, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
PML Innovative Media
Near Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Experian Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Konodrac S.L.
zeotap GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
AWIN AG
KĂ–NIGSTEINER digital GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
YouGov
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Meetrics GmbH
WebAds B.V
GeoEdge
Unacast Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Better Banners A/S
MISSENA
Google Advertising Products
AirGrid LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mindlytix SAS
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
RevJet
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ADRENALEAD
TripleLift, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
The ADEX GmbH
video intelligence AG
ID Ward Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pubfinity LLC
Hearts and Science MĂĽnchen GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PulsePoint, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Axiom Media Connect
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dable Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
iProspect GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Converto AG
Unruly Group LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Clipr
Pulse Innovations Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
belboon GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
wetter.com GmbH
Realytics
Sayollo Media LTD
twiago GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Between Exchange
Frameplay Corporation
remerge GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Monet Engine Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Epsilon
Dynata LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
vitrado GmbH
Threedium
INIS sp. zo.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Teads
Wunderkind Corporation
Solocal
Kairion GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ShareThis, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gamned
Knorex
LeadsRx, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Frederiksvej, 29 st tv
Frederiksberg, English 2000
Denmark

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/foosballtips.com/annualRequestSummary regarding foosballtips.com



Email:
info@Foosballtips.com